?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 December 2011 @ 12:00 am
[sticky post] FRIENDS ONLY!! DONG BANG SKIN KI SAYS  
 
 
Current Mood: content
Current Music: Reo Reo - FT Island
 
 
 
sho_ck: Tsukachansho_ck on February 25th, 2007 09:02 pm (UTC)
Can i be friends with you Tohshin? *pokes* =D

*runs* from Aura

XDD
중력  「jungryog」jungryog on February 25th, 2007 11:23 pm (UTC)
*-*!!!
i like a.b.c.!
...jo! i'm in your list...
but...emmm...i dunno what i said xD

toh!!!!...*0*
Aurore: Kawaiabcangels on February 26th, 2007 04:05 pm (UTC)
ne don't worreeeh, you stay <3 XD
【☆★ cyn ★☆】: taiyo<3rin_3 on February 26th, 2007 03:59 pm (UTC)
EEE? X3
Do I stay? <3 83
Auroreabcangels on February 26th, 2007 04:04 pm (UTC)
yes u do <3
Makiyoninomy on April 25th, 2007 04:41 pm (UTC)
I luv Goseki Koichi *o*
so. . .can i be your friend? ^.^
Aurore: Angsty brownabcangels on April 25th, 2007 05:14 pm (UTC)
Let me think.... SURE ♥
white_tsubasa on May 11th, 2007 11:26 pm (UTC)
SPREAD THE LOVE ...add me! o n e ga i s h i m a su--
Aurore: Hinaabcangels on May 16th, 2007 03:52 pm (UTC)
Sure =D
Always for a Eito fan!
香田梨素 。: [KISUMAI] nikaidoshixon on May 16th, 2007 03:36 pm (UTC)
can I add you? :D
since I like JE too and ABC! xD though I don't like goseki, well not really.. it's just that I don't know anything about him ;p
tottsuu is ♥ : )
Aurore: Gocchiabcangels on May 16th, 2007 03:46 pm (UTC)
So you can't say you don't like Goseki, right? Nobody can't hate Goseki-kun. He's so much fun and love it hurts.
Plus, he's TEH sempai. +nods+ Gonna teach you more about him if you want to =D

Sure, I added you back.
(no subject) - shixon on May 16th, 2007 04:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on May 16th, 2007 04:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shixon on May 16th, 2007 10:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on May 17th, 2007 10:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shixon on May 17th, 2007 12:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on May 17th, 2007 12:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shixon on May 17th, 2007 10:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on May 18th, 2007 05:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shixon on May 18th, 2007 01:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
johnnys_saiko on May 29th, 2007 05:39 pm (UTC)
I love Pi.
I love K8.
I LIKE ABC . Add me *prz*?
And please tell me more about abc>.< !! wanna love them too!!! well they're my junior favsX))
Aurore: Kyoheiabcangels on May 29th, 2007 06:09 pm (UTC)
I'm OK to add you but... you'll find a lot of pi!bashing in my old entries. yes, i recently stopped bashing him XD

Who's your favorite ABBoys?
(no subject) - johnnys_saiko on August 13th, 2007 10:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on August 13th, 2007 04:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
turtles_tszxturtles_tszx on June 25th, 2007 01:15 am (UTC)
How do i add you?
Hey,it's me again except it's under lj :) I totally forgot i had one but never use it. How to add you as my firend? I tried to do it yesterday and i don't think it's working. Me clueless with lj, it's pretty confusing.
Aurore: Hinaabcangels on June 25th, 2007 01:52 pm (UTC)
Re: How do i add you?
I added you back! You had to wait me to add you back ;D
Re: How do i add you? - turtles_tszx on June 25th, 2007 03:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
turtles_tszxturtles_tszx on June 25th, 2007 05:45 pm (UTC)
I went there but i think reading people's comment are much more fun :)I'm wondering wether the forum are active?
Aurore: Totsuabcangels on June 25th, 2007 06:03 pm (UTC)
The forum is kinda new. people should speak more but i dunno what to do for >
Arieldragonsunflower on June 28th, 2007 11:29 pm (UTC)
wow cool!
Well your cool so I'm gonna add ya, we like the same things so cool!^_^
Aurore: Hinaabcangels on June 28th, 2007 11:38 pm (UTC)
Re: wow cool!
well... who are you? XD
Re: wow cool! - dragonsunflower on June 28th, 2007 11:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: wow cool! - abcangels on June 28th, 2007 11:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: wow cool! - dragonsunflower on June 29th, 2007 12:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: wow cool! - abcangels on June 29th, 2007 12:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: wow cool! - dragonsunflower on June 29th, 2007 12:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Anonymous) on July 24th, 2007 04:55 am (UTC)
Konnichiwa, Aura (^_^)
It's me Estabita.

May I add you as my friend? We have same common interest. I like M.A.D, A.B.C & Kansai JR. But... I love Yuri Chinen (~_~) I don't know if you don't like him. Demoo... I still wanna be your friend, if you don't mind (^_^)

Thank's so much
estabita on July 24th, 2007 05:14 am (UTC)
Haii Aura
Konnichiwa, Aura (^_^)
It's me Estabita.

May I add you as my friend? We have same common interest. I like M.A.D, A.B.C & Kansai JR. But... I love Yuri Chinen (~_~) I don't know if you don't like him. Demoo... I still wanna be your friend, if you don't mind (^_^)

Sankyu
Aurore: Nagayanabcangels on August 6th, 2007 08:59 pm (UTC)
Re: Haii Aura
Sorry, I forgot to answer @.@
Sure we can be friends! =D
(Anonymous) on August 26th, 2007 05:54 pm (UTC)
Hi Hi HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII!

I Don't like Yabu Kota or chinen Yuri Either =DDDD!!!

I love a loooong list of johnnys, and i like quite everyboy, exept for some *coffUedacoff*

I've used to don't like Pi, but now it's ok.

I LOOOOOOOOOOOOOVE TSuka-chan till the day my body will rest 3 feet under and so, want a Mexican Boy new Friend? =D
Ryocchiryocchi on August 26th, 2007 05:59 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm the guy from above, but i'm retarded & didn't notice i wasn't logged in ^O^U
Aurore: Totsukadaabcangels on August 27th, 2007 08:36 am (UTC)
Yamapi became ok too! =D But Yabu Kota... Ew. Chinen Yuri, I still have some problems with him. +nods+

I've to tell you I was "!!!!!!" when I read your comment XD Sure! +adds back+
esther: { 裕翔 } { WTF?! }atarashiiyoake on September 23rd, 2007 10:56 am (UTC)
whut you cut me? I didn't mean you could cut me. You can't cut me, are you insane?

*whacks you over the head with Yabu*
Aurore: Takashiabcangels on September 23rd, 2007 11:04 am (UTC)
+smacks back with chinen+
(no subject) - atarashiiyoake on September 23rd, 2007 01:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - abcangels on September 23rd, 2007 01:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)